jiab suleiman lawsuit
[…] JI 6.01, and sanction SIM for intentional spoliation of evidence. sponsers an employee benefit plan and files Form 5500-SF short form annual return/report. 7 0 obj endobj Jiab Suleiman is on Facebook. A "health facility or agency" is a broad term encompassing several types of entities, including freestanding surgical outpatient facilities and hospitals. & Med. Instead, the privilege established by MCL 333.21515 extends to "records, data and knowledge collected for or by individuals or committees assigned a review function described in this article ." The article referenced in this provision is Article 17, which governs a wide variety of health facilities or agencies, including freestanding surgical outpatient facilities. Dr.